Free company profile — no paywall, no login

MR Chickenchips Ltd.

Reading, Regatul Unit

MR Chickenchips Ltd., Reading, Regatul Unit · Înregistrează-te: 11581042 · Forma companiei: Ltd. · Stare: active. Revenue, earnings and total assets included. · Ownership and management network included. · Free company profile — no paywall, no login

8.733,00 £ Estimate

Gewinn2020: 1.944,00 £2021: 33.314 £2022: −15.482,00 £2023: 1.631,00 £2024: 6.786,00 £2025: 8.733,00 £
202020212022202320242025

Financials

Indicator31.08.201931.08.202031.08.202131.08.202231.08.202331.08.202431.08.2025
Stamm-/Grundkapital100,00 £100,00 £100,00 £100,00 £100,00 £100,00 £100,00 £
Eigenkapital12.209,00 £14.153,00 £47.467 £————
Kassenbestand46.110 £99.209 £43.249 £11.562,00 £18.086,00 £12.787,00 £29.734 £
Immobilien und Grundstücke10.000,00 £10.000,00 £10.000,00 £10.000,00 £10.000,00 £10.000,00 £10.000,00 £
Gewinn—1.944,00 £e33.314 £e−15.482,00 £e1.631,00 £e6.786,00 £e8.733,00 £e
EK-Rendite—13,7 %e70,2 %e————
Gewinn CAGR——1.613,7 %e——316,1 %e131,4 %e
Mitarbeiterzahl———5555

e = Statistical estimate, not a published figure

Balance sheet

Position2019-08-312020-08-312021-08-312022-08-312023-08-312024-08-312025-08-31
Immaterielle Vermögenswerte10.00010.00010.00010.00010.00010.00010.000
Sachanlagen51.00043.62042.42036.58431.30427.46928.835
Anlagevermögen61.00053.62052.42046.58441.30437.46938.835
Umlaufvermögen47.610101.76945.10913.21219.86623.05231.474
Gesamtvorräte1.5002.5601.8601.6501.7801.9801.740
Bargeld zur Verfügung46.11099.20943.24911.56218.08612.78729.734
Innerhalb eines Jahres96.401141.23650.06227.81127.55420.11921.174
Nettoumlaufvermögen Verbindlichkeiten-48.791-39.467-4.953-14.599-7.6882.93310.300
Nettovermögen Verbindlichkeiten12.20914.15347.46731.98533.61640.40249.135
Aktienkapital100100100100100100100
Gewinnrücklagen kumulierte Verluste12.10914.05347.36731.88533.51640.30249.035
Eigenkapital12.20914.15347.467————
Firmenwert10.00010.00010.00010.00010.00010.00010.000
Grundstücksgebäude10.00010.00010.00010.00010.00010.00010.000
Anlagenmaschinen41.00033.62032.42026.58421.30417.46918.835
Bruttokosten für Sachanlagen60.00060.00065.91665.91665.91665.91671.416
Kumulierte Abschreibungen auf Sachanlagen9.00016.38023.49629.33234.61238.44742.581
Erhöhung der Abschreibungen auf Sachanlagen für das Jahr—7.380————4.134
Zuvor angegebener Betrag———31.98533.61640.40249.135
Schuldner————08.2850
Nach einem Jahr————08.2850
Zugänge außer durch Unternehmenszusammenschlüsse Sachanlagen——————5.500

Network

DirektorDirektorehem. Direktorehem. DirektorAdresseAdresseDirektorDirektorMR Chickenchips Ltd.MR Chickenchips Ltd., Reading, GroßbritannienAbdul HafeezAbdul Hafeez, Reading, GroßbritannienMohammed ShakeelMohammed Shakeel, Reading, GroßbritannienDelfino Pizza Ltd.Delfino Pizza Ltd., Reading, Großbritannien
Company Person Current relation Former relation CH Foreign register

History

  1. Sitz: Reading, Großbritannien

    20.09.2020 Sitz: Reading, Großbritannien

  2. Direktor Abdul Hafeez

    01.04.2020 Direktor Abdul Hafeez

  3. Eintragung

    21.09.2018 Eintragung

  4. Sitz: 51 Valentia Road Reading …

    21.09.2018 Sitz: 51 Valentia Road Reading Berkshire, Großbritannien

  5. Direktor Mohammed Shakeel

    21.09.2018 - 01.04.2020 Direktor Mohammed Shakeel

  6. Kapital: 100,00 £

    21.09.2018 Kapital: 100,00 £

FAQ — MR Chickenchips Ltd.

Care este numărul de înregistrare al MR Chickenchips Ltd.?
MR Chickenchips Ltd. is registered under the number 11581042 in the official register (Regatul Unit).
Where is MR Chickenchips Ltd. registered?
MR Chickenchips Ltd. are adresa înregistrată în Reading, Regatul Unit.
Extrasul de registru al MR Chickenchips Ltd. este gratuit?
Yes. Eulerpool provides all company register data — including the complete record of MR Chickenchips Ltd. — completely free of charge, with no login required.

Official registry record

Extrasul complet al registrului oficial — fiecare câmp din LEI / registrul companiilor, gratuit, fără autentificare.

Official registry record — MR Chickenchips Ltd.
legal_nameMR Chickenchips Ltd.
legal_cityReading
registration_authority_entity_id11581042
legal_jurisdictionGB
legal_first_address_line52 St. Bartholomews Road
legal_postal_codeRG1 3QA
headquarters_cityReading
headquarters_postal_codeRG1 3QA
registration_statusactive
entity_legal_form_codeLtd.
registry_id6065120673
sourceregistry